Klasyfikacja

Grupa HCP 0,0-14,0
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Runda 1 Runda 2 Runda 3 Runda 4 Runda 5 Runda 6 Runda 7 Runda 8 Runda 9 Total
1 Szumański Mariusz 31 37 45 37 26 30 36 155
2 Korzuch Mateusz 36 32 34 42 33 41 26 153
3 Szmak Edward 31 38 36 38 28 38 37 35 151
4 Górski Maciej 36 32 30 29 39 37 32 33 32 145
5 Przybylski Krzysztof 28 26 35 34 32 28 35 30 39 143
6 Dołhan Łukasz 29 30 34 39 36 34 25 143
7 Macionczyk Bogdan 36 27 36 33 36 33 141
8 Daniluk Dariusz 32 34 34 26 34 32 38 140
9 Włodarski Tomasz 35 37 33 34 139
10 Dudak Jacek 25 32 28 39 33 27 35 31 139
11 Niepsuj Grzegorz 37 27 27 33 31 36 25 137
12 Wolny Zdzisław 32 42 28 31 31 136
13 Konopka Marek 32 32 33 33 37 135
14 Kucharski Sławomir 30 33 32 34 129
15 Kuczek Wiesław 27 32 30 33 122
16 Borończyk Krzysztof 28 32 23 24 29 113
NK Sobków Marek 41 31 42 114
NK Zagórowski Igor 39 39 33 111
NK Ludyga Ewa 41 32 32 105
NK Kajzer Tomasz 29 33 32 94
NK Chrząstek Józef 26 26 24 76
NK Jelonek Marek 35 37 72
NK Kloc Michał 36 29 65
NK Cesarz Adam 31 32 63
NK Nagły Paweł 30 28 58
NK Zdziebczok Marek 37 37
NK Siwon Marian 36 36
NK Radzyniak Ryszard 33 33
NK Staniaszek Grzegorz 33 33
NK Kotynia Janusz 32 32
NK Stokłosa Janusz 32 32
NK Bałdyga Marcela 30 30
NK Zdziebczok Karol 29 29
NK Królikowski Marek 27 27
NK Czekierdowski Cezary 23 23
Grupa HCP 14,1-19,0
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Runda 1 Runda 2 Runda 3 Runda 4 Runda 5 Runda 6 Runda 7 Runda 8 Runda 9 Total
1 Kajzer Jerzy 37 40 31 39 31 32 34 34 35 151
2 Piłko Jacek 38 31 32 30 32 35 37 41 151
3 Leszczyński Grzegorz 36 22 40 29 22 37 37 150
4 Górecki Zbigniew 35 34 36 32 38 41 31 34 31 150
5 Karcz Ireneusz 32 33 37 44 31 31 27 28 146
6 Budzisz Michał 26 36 31 28 35 25 36 30 38 145
7 Sevkovic Klaudiusz 37 32 38 35 29 33 143
8 Wojtczak Tomasz 23 41 26 30 31 35 28 34 141
9 Malec Mariusz 33 37 29 42 141
10 Łuczak Maciej 25 36 32 36 33 137
11 Waśkiewicz Zbigniew 25 34 34 31 26 26 34 34 28 136
12 Daniluk Leszek 31 32 30 39 25 33 135
13 Burzyński Tadeusz 37 31 28 32 32 32 133
14 Paradysz Andrzej 32 33 27 31 34 130
15 Nowak Mirosław 33 26 31 29 27 25 36 28 129
16 Wolny Rafał 30 38 23 29 30 127
17 Pazera Karol 28 39 31 26 124
18 Dobrowolski Grzegorz 31 32 26 29 118
NK Wiszkowski Seweryn 31 34 37 102
NK Jabłoński Krzysztof 30 29 34 93
NK Czak Krzysztof 28 28 29 85
NK Sławek Wiesław 35 41 76
NK Cesarz Danuta 25 24 25 74
NK Zagórowski Wiesław 34 35 69
NK Traczyk Tomasz 42 26 68
NK Fiszer Bogdan 37 37
NK Bieliński Jakub 35 35
NK Kazimierski Wojciech 34 34
NK Kubacki Jerzy 30 30
NK Przewłocki Adrian 30 30
NK Pełka Mariusz 28 28
NK Czekierdowski Artur 26 26
NK Zmuda Michał 25 25
NK Glapiak Mirosław 20 20
Grupa HCP 19,1-24,0
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Runda 1 Runda 2 Runda 3 Runda 4 Runda 5 Runda 6 Runda 7 Runda 8 Runda 9 Total
1 Głowacki Paweł 41 35 41 35 37 31 154
2 Bigo Wojciech 36 34 35 35 26 34 44 150
3 Jobczyk Wiesław 39 33 33 42 147
4 Król Piotr 44 31 25 32 37 34 147
5 Dzida Józef 33 33 32 36 32 36 38 26 36 146
6 Sitek Dariusz 31 40 35 39 31 145
7 Szkaradek Marek 29 30 36 34 30 39 30 31 31 140
8 Domogała Michał 38 37 33 31 30 27 30 139
9 Pawlikowski Wojciech 35 28 31 30 33 39 138
10 Widera Witold 33 30 37 29 37 30 137
11 Rogala Leszek 33 34 35 31 33 33 135
12 Gajdziński Adam 35 27 27 35 33 29 132
13 Gawenda Janusz 34 34 28 31 30 129
14 Łuczak Roman 38 27 28 27 34 29 129
15 Grudzień Arkadiusz 20 31 28 27 31 29 32 24 123
16 Kieczka Tomasz 23 26 31 26 29 28 32 120
17 Hudak Karol 43 27 22 28 19 120
18 Kasperowicz Krzysztof 24 24 32 34 114
NK Paradysz Zofia 33 29 36 98
NK Orlikowski Jan 32 31 34 97
NK Kalus Andrzej 22 27 38 87
NK Kowalski Daniel 26 27 28 81
NK Adamek Piotr 34 22 24 80
NK Psota Milan 28 34 62
NK Zasada Jan 36 36
NK Malec Mikołaj 31 31
Grupa HCP 24,1-54,0
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Runda 1 Runda 2 Runda 3 Runda 4 Runda 5 Runda 6 Runda 7 Runda 8 Runda 9 Total
1 Godziński Marek 35 41 34 40 36 36 31 35 33 153
2 Buchalik Gabriel 28 34 42 38 35 37 28 152
3 Ostrowski Patryk 35 37 29 42 35 37 29 151
4 Makowski Jacek 34 29 39 35 33 141
5 Zawada Ryszard 27 35 33 36 35 25 139
6 Szlachta Teresa 35 37 34 32 23 28 138
7 Bąk Wiesław 35 30 35 33 34 137
8 Szymonek Jolanta 34 25 39 32 32 26 24 137
9 Filipowicz Jakub 44 30 39 24 19 137
10 Szmit-Szumańska Iwona 32 33 29 30 37 29 34 136
11 Pitsch Tomasz 34 39 30 33 136
12 Słowikowski Ryszard 37 33 39 23 24 133
13 Dziąćko Jerzy 34 31 32 31 27 33 30 130
14 Kiełkowski Marek 35 29 11 34 31 129
15 Jędrzej Adam 34 40 35 19 128
16 Zawada Tadeusz 30 33 28 28 32 30 32 127
17 Szewczyk Grzegorz 40 27 26 28 28 31 127
18 Domogała Mirosława 28 39 34 26 127
19 Trojan Zbigniew 26 31 27 29 33 120
20 Walo Rafał 28 34 22 29 28 119
21 Mróz Józef 26 29 21 23 27 26 31 29 28 117
22 Izydorczyk Krzysztof 22 16 31 30 25 108
NK Orlikowski Jan 35 34 28 97
NK Adamiecki Michał 29 21 33 83
NK Perłak Zbigniew 34 40 74
NK Ślązak Alicja 29 42 71
NK Kluczewski Janusz 39 25 64
NK Nagengast Katarzyna 36 27 63
NK Jędrzejek Zdzisław 28 34 62
NK Wiśniewski Mirosław 29 33 62
NK Strączyński Grzegorz 28 29 57
NK Ślązak Krystian 28 28 56
NK Chrząstek Lidia 28 25 53
NK Światłoch Józef 33 20 53
NK Pitsch Nina 48 48
NK Frączek Piotr 39 39
NK Zapisek Marek 39 39
NK Kamiński Andrzej 38 38
NK Świat Maciej 38 38
NK Mróz Maciej 33 33
NK Przybylska Helena 33 33
NK Wiśniewska Zofia 33 33
NK Stachowiak Bartosz 29 29
NK Wolny Tadeusz 29 29
NK Kluczewska Ewa 26 26
NK Zawada Alicja 23 23
NK Walo Igor 22 22
NK Makowska Olga 17 17
NK Perłak Anna 14 14

 
Partnerzy:
Klinikika Borczyk